Species 学名 Bulgarica cana (Held, 1836)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
カナギセル (仮称)
KANA-GISERU
Door Snails
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ
キセルガイ
Door Snails
Super Family / Family
科目
CLAUSILIIDAE
キセルガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Bulgarica ()
()
COUNTRY
Ukraine
ウクライナ
LOCALITY
採集場所
Skhodnitsa village, Skhidnytsya, Carpathian Mountains, Ukraine. On limestone after rain. August 2008.
ウクライナ西部リヴィウ州(カルパティア山脈) 雨後の石灰岩の上 2008年8月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Central Europe
ヨーロッパ中部
HABITAT
生息場所
On tree trunks in mountains.
山地の樹幹
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Height 16mm


原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑
Last modified on 2022年11月27日27/11/2022