Microshells
Species 学名 Naria labrolineata melanica T. Cossignani, 2015
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ナシジダカラ深海のform
NASHIJI-DAGARA
Cowries
ナシジダカラ深海のform Naria labrolineata melanica
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
DISCOPODA
盤足目
Group
グループ
タカラガイ
Cowries
Super Family / Family
科目
CYPRAEIDAE
タカラガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Naria ()
()
COUNTRY
PHILIPPINES
フィリピン
LOCALITY
採集場所
Near Surigao, NE Mindanao, Philippines. 100m deep. 2018.
フィリピン ミンダナオ島北東部北スリガオ近海 100m深 2018年
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Philippines and Malaysia.
フィリピン/マレーシア
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Height 19mm


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese