Microshells
Species 学名 Calybium gredleriana (Pfeiffer, 1862)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ビーズダマヤマキサゴの一型
BIIZUDAMA-YAMAKISAGO
Beaded Carrier Snail
ビーズダマヤマキサゴの一型 Calybium gredleriana
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA NERITOIDA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 アマオブネガイ目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
NERITOIDEA HELICINIDAE
アマオブネ超科 ヤマキサゴ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Calybium (Geotrochatella)
ベトナムヤマキサゴ (ビーズダマヤマキサゴ)
COUNTRY
Viet Nam
ベトナム
LOCALITY
採集場所
Son La province, NW Vietnam. 2010.
ベトナム北西ソンラ県(ハノイの隣) 2010年
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Viet Nam
ベトナム
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

Width 10mm

Last modified on 2016/05/20
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese