Microshells
Species 学名 Albinaria teres extensa (Pfeiffer, 1864)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ナガノルドジークアオギセル (仮称)
ギリシャ
GREECE
ナガノルドジークアオギセル (仮称) Albinaria teres extensa
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ
キセルガイ
Door Snails
Super Family / Family
科目
Door Snails
CLAUSILIIDAE キセルガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Albinaria ()
アオギセル ()
COUNTRY
GREECE
ギリシャ
LOCALITY
採集場所
WNW Sitia, E Crete Island, Greece.
ギリシャ クレタ島東 シティア西南西
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Height 26mm


Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese