Microshells
Species 学名 Cochlostoma patulum (Draparnaud, 1801)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
フランスゴマガイの仲間

フランスゴマガイの仲間 Cochlostoma patulum
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA ARCHITAENIOGLOSSA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 原始紐舌目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
CYCLOPHOROIDEA DIPLOMMATINIDAE
ヤマタニシ超科 ゴマガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Cochlostoma ()
フランスゴマガイ ()
COUNTRY
ITALY
イタリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Cote-d'Or, France. 1995.
フランス東部コートドール県サヴィニーレボーヌからドール 1995年
DISTRIBUTION
分布
France and Italy
フランス,イタリア
HABITAT
生息場所
woodland floor
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

SH: 7mm

Last modified on 2016/03/05
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese