Microshells
Species 学名 Albinaria teres nordsiecki Zilch 1977
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ノルドジークアオギセル (仮称)
ギリシャ
GREECE
ノルドジークアオギセル (仮称) Albinaria teres nordsiecki
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ
キセルガイ
Door Snails
Super Family / Family
科目
Door Snails
CLAUSILIIDAE キセルガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Albinaria ()
アオギセル ()
COUNTRY
GREECE
ギリシャ
LOCALITY
採集場所
Platanos, NW Crete Island, Greece. April 2, 1988.
ギリシャ クレタ島北西 1988年4月2日
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Height 18mm


Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese