Microshells
Species 学名 Rissostomia membranacea (A.Adams, 1797)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
アツクチビルリソツボの仲間
ドイツ
GERMANY
アツクチビルリソツボの仲間 Rissostomia membranacea
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
DISCOPODA
盤足目
Group
グループ
リソツボ
Rissoids
Super Family / Family
科目
Rissoids Thick-lipped spire shell
RISSOIDAE リソツボ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Rissostomia ()
()
COUNTRY
GERMANY
ドイツ
LOCALITY
採集場所
Echernfoerde, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany. June 1954. (Baltic Sea)
ドイツ シュレスヴィヒ・ホルシュタイン州エッカーンフェルデ(バルト海)
DISTRIBUTION
分布
From Denmark south to Brittany, France.
デンマークからフランス
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Height 5mm
形にバリエーションがあります。
Europian Seashells p.106
Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese