Microshells
Species 学名 Chondrula tridens albolimbata Pfeiffer, 1859
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ミツバキセルモドキの亜種

ミツバキセルモドキの亜種 Chondrula tridens albolimbata
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
ENIDAE
キセルガイモドキ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Chondrula ()
ミツバキセルモドキ ()
COUNTRY
UZBEKISTAN
ウズベキスタン
LOCALITY
採集場所
Pskem Ridge, in Ravine the Mulalasaj, Uzbekistan. on calc. rocks. May 1992.
ウズベキスタン Pskem山の尾根 1992年5月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Europe
ヨーロッパ
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SH 7mm

Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese