Microshells
Species 学名 Bythinella austriaca (Frauenfel, 1859)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ホラアナミジンニナの仲間

ホラアナミジンニナの仲間 Bythinella austriaca
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA DISCOPODA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 盤足目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
RISSOIDEA HYDROBIIDAE
リソツボ超科 ミズツボ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Bythinella ()
ホラアナミジンニナ ()
COUNTRY
HUNGARY
ハンガリー
LOCALITY
採集場所
Kormos, Mts. Borzsony, March 1986.
ベルジェニ山地Kormos, 1986 spring.
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

SH 2mm

Last modified on 2005/06/04
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese