Species 学名 Spixia doello-juradoi (Parodiz, 1941)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
アラハダマイマイの仲間

Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
ODONTOSTOMIDAE
オニグチギセル科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Spixia ()
スジイリクチトジギセル ()
COUNTRY
ARGENTINA
アルゼンチン
LOCALITY
採集場所
Tanti, Cordoba Province. Taken among limestone rocks in July 1987.
アルゼンチン北部 コルドバ州 Tanti 石灰岩の間 1987年7月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Argentina.
アルゼンチン
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SH: up to 25mm


原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells N
Compendium of Landshells N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑
Last modified on 2022年11月27日27/11/2022