Microshells
Species 学名 Acusta sp. sp.
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ウスカワマイマイ近似種? 未詳
ベトナム
VIET NAM
ウスカワマイマイ近似種? 未詳 Acusta sp.
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目

BRADYBAENIDAE オナジマイマイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Acusta ()
ウスカワマイマイ ()
COUNTRY
VIET NAM
ベトナム
LOCALITY
採集場所
Perfume River, Thien Mu,Pagoda in April 1997.
パゴダ(Pagoda) ティエンム(Thien Mu) Perfume River 1997年 4月
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SH: 15mm


Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese