Microshells
Species 学名 Mactra sp. sp.
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ミャンマーのバカガイの仲間 未詳

ミャンマーのバカガイの仲間 未詳 Mactra sp.
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
VENEROIDA
マルスダレガイ目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
MACTRIDAE
バカガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Mactra ()
()
COUNTRY
MYANMAR
ミャンマー
LOCALITY
採集場所
Nina, southern Myanmar in March 2000.
ミャンマー南部 Nina 2000年3月
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese