Microshells
Species 学名 Cochlostoma henricae huettneri (A. J. Wagner, 1897)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ヘンリーフランスゴマガイの一種02

ヘンリーフランスゴマガイの一種02 Cochlostoma henricae huettneri
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA ARCHITAENIOGLOSSA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 原始紐舌目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
CYCLOPHOROIDEA DIPLOMMATINIDAE
ヤマタニシ超科 ゴマガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Cochlostoma ()
フランスゴマガイ ()
COUNTRY
AUSTRIA
オーストリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Hallstatt, Austria on July 27, 1994. On limestones.
オーストリア ハルシュタット 石灰岩の上 1994年7月27日
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

SH: 8mm

Last modified on
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese