Microshells
Species 学名 Monacha cantiana (Montagu, 1803)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
カルタスマイマイの仲間03

カルタスマイマイの仲間03 Monacha cantiana
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
HYGROMIIDAE
カドバリコマイマイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Monacha ()
()
COUNTRY
ITALY
イタリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Parco Naz. d'Abruzzo in August 12, 1996.
アブルッツォ国立公園 1996年8月12日
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Europe
ヨーロッパ
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese