Microshells
Species 学名 Albinaria sp. sp.
和名
Japanese name
Common name
クレタアオギセルの仲間 未詳
ギリシャ
GREECE
クレタアオギセルの仲間 未詳 Albinaria sp.
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ
キセルガイ
Door Snails
Super Family / Family
科目
Door Snails
CLAUSILIIDAE キセルガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Albinaria ()
アオギセル ()
COUNTRY
GREECE
ギリシャ
LOCALITY
採集場所
Imbros, Farangi, Crete Island, July 27, 1992.
クレタ島 Imbros, Farangi. 1992年 7月 27日
DISTRIBUTION
分布

クレタ島
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SH: 20mm


Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese