Microshells
Species 学名 Aegista sp. sp.
和名
Japanese name
Common name
オオベソマイマイの仲間 ジャワ島 未詳
インドネシア
INDONESIA
オオベソマイマイの仲間 ジャワ島 未詳 Aegista sp.
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目

BRADYBAENIDAE オナジマイマイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Aegista ()
オオベソマイマイ ()
COUNTRY
INDONESIA
インドネシア
LOCALITY
採集場所

ジャワ島サラック山 1999年 1月
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SL: 10.6mm


Last modified on 2022年08月14日14/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese