Microshells
Species 学名 Erjavecia bergeri (Rossmassler, 1836)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ベルゲリギセル (仮称)

Door Snails
ベルゲリギセル (仮称) Erjavecia bergeri
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ
キセルガイ
Door Snails
Super Family / Family
科目
CLAUSILIIDAE
キセルガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Erjavecia ()
()
COUNTRY
AUSTRIA
オーストリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Near Uferstrasse an Kalkfelsen, Gosausee, July 23, 1994.
オーストリア ゴーサウゼー(ゴーザウ) Uferstrasse an Kalkfelsen 1994年 7月23日
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Europe
ヨーロッパ(アルプス地方)
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SH: 11mm


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese