Microshells
Species 学名 Ancylus fluviatilis Mueller, 1774
和名
Japanese name
Common name
カワコザラガイの仲間

カワコザラガイの仲間 Ancylus fluviatilis
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
BASOMMATOPHORA
基眼(モノアラガイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
ANCYLIDAE
カワコザラガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Ancylus ()
()
COUNTRY
SPAIN
スペイン
LOCALITY
採集場所
La Riba, Tarragona. November 11, 1996./
タラゴナ La Riba 1996年 11月11日/ドイツ ヴィースバーデン
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

-
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SL: 6mm


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese