Microshells
Species 学名 Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ヒラマキガイの仲間03

ヒラマキガイの仲間03 Planorbarius corneus
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
BASOMMATOPHORA
基眼(モノアラガイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
PLANORBIDAE
ヒラマキガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Planorbarius ()
()
COUNTRY
ITALY
イタリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Fiorini College's Lake, LE. January 22, 1998
フィオリーニカレッジの湖 1998年1月22日
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Europe
ヨーロッパ
HABITAT
生息場所
Fresh water.
淡水の水草上?
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
SL: 21x7mm


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese