Microshells
Species 学名 Fagotia esperi (Ferussac, 1823)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ハンガリーのトウガタカワニナ類

ハンガリーのトウガタカワニナ類 Fagotia esperi
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA DISCOPODA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 盤足目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
CERITHIOIDEA THIARIDAE
オニノツノガイ超科 トウガタカワニナ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Fagotia ()
()
COUNTRY
HUNGARY
ハンガリー
LOCALITY
採集場所
Danube River (Dunau River). June 1990
ドナウ川 1990年9月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Hungary
ハンガリー
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

SH:19mm
Last modified on 2003/05/16
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese