Microshells
Species 学名 Crossopoma sp. ?
和名
Japanese name
Common name
クチキレヤマタニシの仲間 未詳

クチキレヤマタニシの仲間 未詳 Crossopoma ?
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA ARCHITAENIOGLOSSA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 原始紐舌目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
CYCLOPHOROIDEA CYCLOPHORIDAE
ヤマタニシ超科 ヤマタニシ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Crossopoma ()
クチキレヤマタニシ ()
COUNTRY
INDONESIA
インドネシア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Mt. Raung, east Java. March 1999
インドネシア ジャワ島東部 Raung山 1999年3月
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

SL:25mm
Last modified on 2016/10/01
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese