Microshells
Species 学名 Zebrina detrita (Mueller, 1774)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
シマキセルモドキ

シマキセルモドキ Zebrina detrita
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
ENIDAE
キセルガイモドキ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Zebrina ()
シマキセルモドキ ()
COUNTRY
AUSTRIA/HUNGARY
オーストリア/ハンガリー
LOCALITY
採集場所
Eisenstadt, Burgenland./ Urom Near, Budapest, Hungary in May 1990.
ブルゲンランド州 アイゼンシュタット/ハンガリー ブタペスト近郊 Urom 1990年5月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
S.E. Europe; north of the Alps.
東南ヨーロッパ;アルプス山脈の北部
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
Zebrina属の模式種
Type of the genus.
Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
65
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese