Microshells
Species 学名 Phalium decussatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ヌノメカズラ
モザンビーク
MOZAMBIQUE
ヌノメカズラ Phalium decussatum
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
DISCOPODA
盤足目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
Decussate Bonnet
CASSIDAE トウカムリ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Phalium ()
タイコガイ ()
COUNTRY
MOZAMBIQUE
モザンビーク
LOCALITY
採集場所
Maputo. Trawled from depth of 10m. 2001-9 / Taiwan, Trawled 50m deep.
マプート トロール 10m深 2001年9月 / 台湾 トロール50m深
DISTRIBUTION
分布

台湾;中国
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年08月15日15/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
111
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑
N

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese