Microshells
Species 学名 Ena montana (Draparnaud, 1801)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ヤマキセルモドキ
YAMA-KISERUMODOKI
ヤマキセルモドキ Ena montana
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
ENIDAE
キセルガイモドキ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Ena ()
ヤマキセルモドキ ()
COUNTRY
AUSTRIA
オーストリア
LOCALITY
採集場所
NASSERETO (NASSERHEIT HワTTE) , Tirol. 10/1998
チロル地方NASSERETO 10/1998
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Europe
ヨーロッパ
HABITAT
生息場所
In forest, mountains.
森林
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

Type species of this genus.
Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
65
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese