Microshells
Species 学名 Cochlostoma gracile croaticum Pfeiffer, 1866
和名
Japanese name
Common name
クロアチアゴマガイ (仮称)

クロアチアゴマガイ (仮称) Cochlostoma gracile croaticum
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PROSOBRANCHIA ARCHITAENIOGLOSSA
腹足綱 前鰓亜綱 原始紐舌目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
CYCLOPHOROIDEA DIPLOMMATINIDAE
ヤマタニシ超科 ゴマガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Cochlostoma ()
フランスゴマガイ ()
COUNTRY
CROATIA
クロアチア
LOCALITY
採集場所
Donja Jezera, Mala Kapera. March 28, 1999 / Lakes of Plitvice Croatia. May 1987.
クロアチア カペラ山脈 Donja Jezera 1999年3月28日/クロアチア プリトヴィッツェ湖群 1987年5月
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

旧 フランスゴマガイの一種
Last modified on 2008/11/25
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese