Microshells
Species 学名 Radix ovata (Draparnaud, 1805)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
クラフチュクモノアラガイ
KURAFUCYU-MONOARAGAI
クラフチュクモノアラガイ Radix ovata
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
GASTROPODA PULMONATA BASOMMATOPHORA
腹足綱 有肺亜綱 基眼(モノアラガイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
LYMNAEOIDEA LYMNAEIDAE
モノアラガイ超科 モノアラガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Radix ()
モノアラガイ ()
COUNTRY
BELGIUM
ベルギー
LOCALITY
採集場所
Aarschot 27/9/1998
アールスホット 砂泥中 27/9/1998
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)
= Lymnaea ovata


Last modified on 2001/09/06
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese