Microshells
Species 学名 Lindholmiola corcyrensis (Ferussac, 1839)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
リラマイマイ
RIRA-MAIMAI
リラマイマイ Lindholmiola corcyrensis
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
STYLOMMATOPHORA
柄眼(マイマイ)目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
HELICIDAE
エスカルゴ(マイマイ)科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Lindholmiola ()
()
COUNTRY
GREECE
ギリシャ
LOCALITY
採集場所
GR, Nom. Ioania 6/4/1995
イオニア GR, Nom. 6/4/1995
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)

= L. girva (FRIVALDSKY, 1835) ?
Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese