Microshells
Species 学名 Heliacus subvariegatus (D'Orbigny, 1852)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ナワメグルマの一種

Sundials
ナワメグルマの一種 Heliacus subvariegatus
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
HETEROSTROPHA
異旋目
Group
グループ
クルマガイ
Sundials
Super Family / Family
科目
ARCHITECTONICIDAE
クルマガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Heliacus ()
コシタカナワメグルマ ()
COUNTRY
SPAIN
スペイン
LOCALITY
採集場所
Malaga. Trawled 150-200m 7/1996
マラガ トロール 150-200m 7/1996
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
続原色日本貝類図鑑
学研生物図鑑 貝
生物大図鑑 貝類
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
Australian MARINE SHELLS
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese