Microshells
Species 学名 Gyrineum concinnum (Dunker, 1862)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
アラレボラの一種 紅海

Distorsios
アラレボラの一種 紅海 Gyrineum concinnum
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
DISCOPODA
盤足目
Group
グループ
イボボラ
Distorsios
Super Family / Family
科目
RANELLIDAE
フジツガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Gyrineum ()
ウネボラ ()
COUNTRY
EGYPT
エジプト
LOCALITY
採集場所
Safaga,lagune near Shams-Hotel,in coral rubble,1-2m deep(4/1997)
紅海 サファガ 1997年4月 珊瑚礫中 1997年4月
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Red Sea.
紅海
HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese