Microshells
Species 学名 Urosalpinx fusulus (Brocchi, 1814)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
ニヨリカキナカセ
スペイン
SPAIN
ニヨリカキナカセ Urosalpinx fusulus
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
NEOGASTROPODA
新腹足目
Group
グループ
アクキガイ
Murexes
Super Family / Family
科目
Murexes Spindle Dwarf Triton
MURICIDAE アクキガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Urosalpinx ()
()
COUNTRY
SPAIN
スペイン
LOCALITY
採集場所
Malaga.70-90m deep.
マラガ
DISTRIBUTION
分布
Mediterranean; Western Europe.
地中海; ヨーロッパ西部
HABITAT
生息場所
Offshore
外洋
DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年08月15日15/08/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
144
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese