Microshells
Species 学名 Crassilabrum crassilabrum (Sowerby, 1834)
和名
Japanese name
Common name
コウシチリメンボラ
KOUSHI-CHIRIMENBORA
コウシチリメンボラ Crassilabrum crassilabrum
Class Subclass Order
綱 亜綱 目
NEOGASTROPODA
新腹足目
Group
グループ

Super Family / Family
科目
MURICIDAE
アクキガイ科
Genus(Subgenus)
属 (亜属)
Crassilabrum ()
()
COUNTRY
CHILE
チリ
LOCALITY
採集場所
Juan Lopez, Antofagasta.
アントファガスタ、ジュアン ロペス.
DISTRIBUTION
分布

HABITAT
生息場所

DESCRIPTION
説明 (Japanese)


Last modified on 2022年09月12日12/09/2022
BIBLIOGRAPHY
原色日本貝類図鑑
N
続原色日本貝類図鑑
N
学研生物図鑑 貝
N
生物大図鑑 貝類
N
日本及び周辺地域産軟体動物
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 1
N
原色世界貝類図鑑 2
N
Compendium of Seashells
N
Compendium of Landshells
N
Australian MARINE SHELLS
N
日本近海産貝類図鑑

HOME

Foot note : This page is bilingual : English / Japanese